SAT 8/269:00 AM | Scrimmage | Boys Football Varsity
ATI - M Bethel - MM Harding - L Lewis Mills - SS Masuk - MM New Fairfield - SS Seymour - S Weston - SS | | Immaculate High School Mustang Valley
Lewis Mills: 7:00 AM - 2 busesMasuk: 7:25 AM - 2 BusesSeymour: 7:00 AM - 2 BusesWeston: 7:30 AM |
THU 8/313:30 PM | Scrimmage | Boys Soccer Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Seymour - M | | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
Seymour: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 9/54:15 PM | Scrimmage | Girls Volleyball Varsity
Abbott Tech - M New Milford - L | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
New Milford: 3:15 PM |
WED 9/6Canceled | Scrimmage | Boys Soccer Varsity
Wooster School Abbott Tech - M | | Wooster School Alice and Fernando Fernandes Field
|
FRI 9/84:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
Bethel: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
FRI 9/85:30 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
Bethel: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
SAT 9/91:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Football Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Mustang Valley
Brookfield: 10:00 AM - 2 Buses |
MON 9/114:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - M O'Brien Tech - S | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
MON 9/115:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
TUE 9/123:45 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Scalzi Park Scalzi Park
|
TUE 9/124:15 PM | | Boys Cross Country Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Platt Tech - MM | | Wooster Cemetary Wooster Cemetary
|
TUE 9/124:15 PM | | Girls Cross Country Varsity
Abbott Tech - SS Platt Tech - SS | | Wooster Cemetary Wooster Cemetary
|
WED 9/134:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Goodwin Tech - S Abbott Tech - M | | Goodwin Tech Goodwin Tech Gymnasium
|
WED 9/135:30 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Goodwin Tech Goodwin Tech Gymnasium
|
THU 9/143:30 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
FRI 9/153:30 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
FRI 9/154:00 PM | | Boys Soccer Junior Varsity
Masuk - L Abbott Tech - M | | Masuk High School Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
|
FRI 9/154:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Bullard Havens Tech - L | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 9/155:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 9/156:00 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Masuk High School Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
|
SAT 9/161:30 PM | | Boys Football Varsity
Prince Tech-Innovation - M 6 | | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
MON 9/183:30 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
MON 9/184:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Wright Tech - S | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
MON 9/185:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
TUE 9/193:30 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
TUE 9/194:15 PM | | Boys Cross Country Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Wilcox Tech - MM | | Wooster Cemetary Wooster Cemetary
|
TUE 9/194:15 PM | | Girls Cross Country Varsity
Abbott Tech - SS Wilcox Tech - SS | | Wooster Cemetary Wooster Cemetary
|
WED 9/203:30 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
WED 9/204:15 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Wolcott Tech - S Abbott Tech - M | | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School Wolcott Tech Gym
|
WED 9/205:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School Wolcott Tech Gym
|
THU 9/213:45 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
Goodwin Tech-Innovation - M 1 | | Goodwin Tech Soccer Field
|
FRI 9/223:45 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
|
FRI 9/224:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Kaynor Tech - M | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 9/225:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
SAT 9/236:00 PM | | Boys Football Varsity
| | MILL RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Field
|
MON 9/254:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Whitney Tech - M Abbott Tech - M | | Eli Whitney RVTS Gym
Abbott Tech: 12:00 PM |
MON 9/255:15 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Eli Whitney RVTS Gym
|
TUE 9/264:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Immaculate - S | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
TUE 9/264:15 PM | | Boys Cross Country Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Bullard Havens Tech - M Kaynor Tech - M | | Wooster Cemetary Wooster Cemetary
|
TUE 9/264:15 PM | | Girls Cross Country Varsity
Abbott Tech - SS Bullard Havens Tech - MM Kaynor Tech - SS | | Wooster Cemetary Wooster Cemetary
|
TUE 9/265:30 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
WED 9/272:00 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
Norwich Tech/Holy Family - S 0 | | Norwich Technical High School NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
|
WED 9/273:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
THU 9/283:45 PM | | Boys Football Freshman
| | ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)
ATI: 12:00 PM |
FRI 9/293:30 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
FRI 9/294:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Platt Tech - M | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 9/295:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 9/296:00 PM | | Boys Football Varsity
Thames River Crusaders - MM 6 | | Grasso Tech Upper Track and Turf Field
|
SAT 9/30Canceled | Non-League | Boys Football Junior Varsity
ATI - M Thames River Crusaders - MM | | Immaculate High School Mustang Valley
|
MON 10/23:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
MON 10/23:45 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Bullard Havens Tech - L Abbott Tech - M | | Bullard Havens Tech Gym
|
MON 10/24:00 PM | | Boys Football Junior Varsity
O'Brien Tech - SS ATI - M | | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
ATI: 12:00 PM |
MON 10/25:15 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
Bullard Havens Tech - L 0 | | Bullard Havens Tech Gym
|
TUE 10/33:30 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
TUE 10/33:45 PM | | Boys Cross Country Varsity
Wolcott Tech - M Abbott Tech - M | | John Minetto State Park John Minetto State Park
|
TUE 10/33:45 PM | | Girls Cross Country Varsity
Wolcott Tech - S Abbott Tech - SS | | John Minetto State Park John Minetto State Park
|
WED 10/43:15 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
Bullard Havens Tech - M 1 | | Luis Marin Elementary School Marin Turf Field
|
WED 10/44:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Wright Tech - S Abbott Tech - M | | J M Wright Tech School Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
|
WED 10/45:45 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | J M Wright Tech School Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
|
THU 10/53:30 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
FRI 10/63:30 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
FRI 10/63:45 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex
|
FRI 10/64:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Wamogo - S | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
Wamogo: 12:00 PM |
FRI 10/65:30 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 10/67:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Football Varsity
| | Bethel High School DeSantis Field at Bethel High
|
SAT 10/710:00 AM | Non-League | Boys Football Junior Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Mustang Valley
Bethel: 8:45 AM - 1 Bus |
TUE 10/103:15 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
Bullard Havens Tech - L 0 | | Luis Marin Elementary School Marin Turf Field
|
TUE 10/103:45 PM | | Boys Cross Country Varsity
Wright Tech - SS Abbott Tech - M Bullard Havens Tech - M | | Scalzi Park Scalzi Park
|
TUE 10/103:45 PM | | Girls Cross Country Varsity
Wright Tech - S Abbott Tech - SS | | Scalzi Park Scalzi Park
|
WED 10/113:45 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex
|
WED 10/114:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Goodwin Tech - S | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
WED 10/115:30 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
THU 10/123:30 PM | | Boys Soccer Junior Varsity
| | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
|
THU 10/123:30 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
Goodwin Tech-Innovation - M 3 | | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
THU 10/123:45 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Kaynor Tech - M Abbott Tech - M | | Kaynor Technical School Kaynor Gymnasium
|
THU 10/125:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Kaynor Technical School Kaynor Gymnasium
|
FRI 10/133:30 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
FRI 10/134:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Soccer Junior Varsity
Masuk - L Abbott Tech - M | | Masuk High School Masuk High School Middle Field
|
SAT 10/1410:00 AM | | Boys Football Freshman
| | Pomperaug High School Stadium
|
MON 10/162:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Cross Country Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Bullard Havens Tech - M Cheney Tech - MM Ellis Tech - MM Grasso Tech - M Kaynor Tech - M Norwich Tech - M Platt Tech - MM Prince Tech - M Vinal Tech - M Wilcox Tech - MM Windham Tech - SS Wolcott Tech - M Wright Tech - SS | | Wickham Park Manchester, Ct
|
MON 10/162:45 PM | Postseason | Girls Cross Country Varsity
Abbott Tech - SS Bullard Havens Tech - MM Grasso Tech - S Kaynor Tech - SS Norwich Tech - SS Platt Tech - SS Prince Tech - SS Vinal Tech Wilcox Tech - SS Windham Tech - S Wolcott Tech - S Wright Tech - S | | Wickham Park Manchester, Ct
|
MON 10/163:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
Pomperaug: 2:15 PM |
TUE 10/173:45 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Prince Tech Prince Tech
|
TUE 10/173:45 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Wilcox Tech - M Abbott Tech - M | | Wilcox Tech Gym
|
TUE 10/175:15 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Wilcox Tech Gym
Abbott Tech: 12:00 PM |
WED 10/183:45 PM | | Boys Soccer Junior Varsity
Pomperaug - L Abbott Tech - M | | Pomperaug High School PHS Soccer Field
|
WED 10/183:45 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Kaynor Technical School Kaynor Soccer Field
|
THU 10/193:45 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Wilcox Tech Soccer Field
|
FRI 10/203:30 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
FRI 10/204:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Wolcott Tech - S | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 10/205:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 10/206:00 PM | | Boys Football Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Mustang Valley
|
MON 10/233:45 PM | Non-League | Boys Football Junior Varsity
| | Wilcox Tech Football Field
|
MON 10/233:45 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)
|
MON 10/234:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Wilcox Tech - M | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
MON 10/235:30 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
TUE 10/243:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Soccer Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Kaynor Tech - L | | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
TUE 10/243:45 PM | Non-League | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Bethel High School Middle School Turf Soccer Field
|
WED 10/253:30 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
WED 10/253:45 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
New Fairfield - M Abbott Tech - M | | New Fairfield High School High School Gym
|