WED 8/233:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Fall Golf Varsity
New Milford - I Immaculate - II | | Candlewood Valley Country Club Candlewood Valley Country Club
|
SAT 8/269:00 AM | Scrimmage | Boys Football Varsity
ATI - M Bethel - MM Harding - L Lewis Mills - SS Masuk - MM New Fairfield - SS Seymour - S Weston - SS | | Immaculate High School Mustang Valley
Lewis Mills: 7:00 AM - 2 busesMasuk: 7:25 AM - 2 BusesSeymour: 7:00 AM - 2 BusesWeston: 7:30 AM |
MON 8/283:00 PM | | Boys Fall Golf Varsity
New Fairfield - II Immaculate - II | | Club River Oaks Club River Oaks
|
TUE 8/293:00 PM | | Boys Fall Golf Varsity
Joel Barlow - II Immaculate - II | | Redding Country Club Redding Country Club
|
TUE 8/294:00 PM | Scrimmage | Girls Field Hockey Varsity
Immaculate - S Stamford - L | | Immaculate High School Mustang Valley
Stamford: 2:00 PM |
THU 8/315:00 PM | Scrimmage | Boys Football Varsity
| | Westhill High School J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
|
FRI 9/14:00 PM | Scrimmage | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
| | Waterbury Career Academy Gymnasium
|
FRI 9/14:30 PM | Scrimmage | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Waterbury Career Academy Gymnasium
|
FRI 9/16:30 PM | Scrimmage | Boys Cross Country Varsity
New Fairfield - SS Brookfield - M Immaculate - S | | New Fairfield High School Track & Field, Cross Country
|
FRI 9/16:30 PM | Scrimmage | Girls Cross Country Varsity
New Fairfield - SS Brookfield - MM Immaculate - S | | New Fairfield High School Track & Field, Cross Country
|
SAT 9/210:00 AM | Scrimmage | Boys Soccer Varsity
Nonnewaug - M Immaculate - S Suffield - L Watertown - M | | Nonnewaug High School Varsity Field
Suffield: 8:00 AM |
SUN 9/311:00 AM | Scrimmage | Girls Soccer Varsity
Immaculate - S Nonnewaug - M | | Treadwell Park Newtown Treadwell Park
|
SUN 9/311:40 AM | Scrimmage | Girls Soccer Varsity
Immaculate - S Cheshire - LL | | Treadwell Park Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field
|
TUE 9/53:00 PM | | Boys Fall Golf Varsity
Immaculate - II Weston - II | | Immaculate High School Richter Park
|
TUE 9/5Postponed | Scrimmage | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Immaculate - S John F Kennedy Catholic High School NY | | Immaculate High School Immaculate High School
|
TUE 9/5Postponed | Scrimmage | Girls Volleyball Varsity
Immaculate - S John F Kennedy Catholic High School NY | | Immaculate High School Immaculate High School
|
WED 9/67:00 PM | Scrimmage | Girls Field Hockey Varsity
Branford - M Immaculate - S | | Branford High School Athletic Turf Field
|
THU 9/74:00 PM | | Girls Swimming Varsity
Bethel/Immaculate Coop - L New Milford - L | | Bethel High School WCSU- Oneil Center
New Milford: 2:30 PM |
THU 9/77:00 PM | | Boys Football Junior Varsity
Brookfield - M Immaculate | | Brookfield High School BHS Back Turf
|
THU 9/77:00 PM | | Girls Field Hockey Varsity
| | Hamden High School HHS Turf #1
|
THU 9/77:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Immaculate High School
|
THU 9/7Canceled | | Girls Field Hockey Junior Varsity
Hamden - L Immaculate - S | | Hamden High School HHS Turf #1
|
THU 9/7Postponed | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Freshman
Immaculate - S Brookfield - L | | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
|
THU 9/7Postponed | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Immaculate - S Brookfield - L | | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
|
SAT 9/91:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Football Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Mustang Valley
Brookfield: 10:00 AM - 2 Buses |
MON 9/114:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Warren Harding High School Lewis Field
|
MON 9/114:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Freshman
Immaculate - S New Fairfield - M | | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
|
MON 9/115:30 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Immaculate - S New Fairfield - M | | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
|
MON 9/117:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
|
TUE 9/123:00 PM | | Boys Fall Golf Varsity
Immaculate - II New Milford - I | | Immaculate High School Richter Park
New Milford: 2:00 PM |
TUE 9/124:00 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
Notre Dame-Fairfield - M 3 | | Notre Dame - Fairfield Park Ave Field
|
TUE 9/124:00 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
Notre Dame-Fairfield - LL 6 | | Immaculate High School Mustang Valley
|
TUE 9/124:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Freshman
| | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
Bethel: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 9/124:30 PM | | Boys Cross Country Varsity
Pomperaug - MM Immaculate - S Newtown - L | | Pomperaug High School Cross Country Course
Newtown: 2:45 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 9/125:00 PM | | Girls Cross Country Varsity
Pomperaug - MM Immaculate - S Newtown - L | | Pomperaug High School Cross Country Course
Newtown: 2:45 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 9/125:30 PM | | Girls Swimming Varsity
Masuk - M Bethel/Immaculate Coop - L | | Masuk High School Pool
|
WED 9/134:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Field Hockey Varsity
| | Bethel High School Middle School Turf Soccer Field
|
WED 9/135:30 PM | Non-League | Girls Field Hockey Junior Varsity
| | Bethel High School Middle School Turf Soccer Field
|
THU 9/143:00 PM | | Boys Fall Golf Varsity
Brookfield - II Immaculate - II | | Sunset Hill Golf Course Sunset Hill Golf Course
|
THU 9/144:00 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | MILL RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Field
New Milford: 2:45 PM |
THU 9/146:00 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | New Milford High School Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
|
THU 9/14Postponed | | Boys Soccer Junior Varsity
Immaculate - S New Milford - LL | | Immaculate High School Baseball Diamond
New Milford: 2:45 PM |
FRI 9/154:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Mustang Valley
|
FRI 9/154:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Bassick High School Knight Stadium UB
|
SAT 9/161:30 PM | | Boys Football Varsity
Prince Tech-Innovation - M 6 | | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
|
SAT 9/164:30 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
Bethel: 3:15 PM - 1 Bus |
SAT 9/166:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Immaculate High School
Bethel: 3:15 PM - 1 Bus |
MON 9/184:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Freshman
Immaculate - S Stratford - L | | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
Stratford: 2:15 PM - 1 Bus |
MON 9/185:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Immaculate - S Stratford - L | | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
Stratford: 3:45 PM - 1 Bus |
MON 9/187:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Immaculate High School
Stratford: 3:45 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 9/193:00 PM | | Boys Fall Golf Varsity
Immaculate - II Bunnell - I | | Immaculate High School Richter Park
Bunnell: 1:30 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 9/194:00 PM | | Boys Soccer Junior Varsity
| | Masuk High School Masuk High School Middle Field
|
TUE 9/194:00 PM | | Girls Field Hockey Varsity
| | Brookfield High School BHS Back Turf
|
TUE 9/194:00 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | MILL RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Field
Masuk: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 9/194:30 PM | | Boys Cross Country Varsity
Weston - M Bethel - MM Immaculate - S | | Weston High School WHS Stadium Field
Bethel: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 9/195:00 PM | | Girls Cross Country Varsity
Weston - SS Bethel - MM Immaculate - S | | Weston High School WHS Stadium Field
Bethel: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 9/195:30 PM | | Girls Field Hockey Junior Varsity
Brookfield - M Immaculate - S | | Brookfield High School BHS Back Turf
|
TUE 9/196:00 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Masuk High School Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
|
WED 9/204:00 PM | | Girls Field Hockey Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Rogers Park, Danbury
Bethel: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
WED 9/204:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Immaculate - S Notre Dame-Fairfield - S | | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
|
WED 9/205:30 PM | | Girls Field Hockey Junior Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Rogers Park, Danbury
Bethel: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
WED 9/206:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
Notre Dame-Fairfield - S 0 | | Immaculate High School Immaculate High School
|
THU 9/213:00 PM | | Boys Fall Golf Varsity
Masuk - II Immaculate - II | | Whitney Farms Golf Course Whitney Farms Golf Course
|
THU 9/214:00 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Baseball Diamond
Joel Barlow: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
THU 9/214:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Freshman
John F Kennedy Catholic High School NY Immaculate - S | | John F Kennedy Catholic High School John F Kennedy Catholic High School
Immaculate: 12:01 AM |
THU 9/215:00 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Joel Barlow High School Field J (Competition Field)
|
THU 9/216:00 PM | | Boys Soccer Junior Varsity
Immaculate - S Joel Barlow - M | | Immaculate High School Baseball Diamond
Joel Barlow: 4:30 PM - 1 Bus |
FRI 9/223:30 PM | | Girls Swimming Varsity
Joel Barlow - S Bethel/Immaculate Coop - L | | Brookfield YMCA Outside/Dome Pool
|
FRI 9/224:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Nonnewaug - M Immaculate - S | | Nonnewaug High School Gym
|
FRI 9/225:15 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Nonnewaug High School Gym
|
SAT 9/236:00 PM | | Boys Football Varsity
| | MILL RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Field
|
TUE 9/264:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - M Immaculate - S | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
TUE 9/264:30 PM | | Boys Cross Country Varsity
Immaculate - S Kolbe Cathedral - S New Fairfield - SS Notre Dame-Fairfield - S | | Immaculate High School Tarrywile
|
TUE 9/265:00 PM | | Girls Cross Country Varsity
Immaculate - S Kolbe Cathedral - S New Fairfield - SS Notre Dame-Fairfield - SS | | Immaculate High School Tarrywile
|
TUE 9/265:30 PM | Non-League | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
TUE 9/26Canceled | | Boys Soccer Junior Varsity
Immaculate - S Bunnell - L | | Immaculate High School Immaculate High School
|
WED 9/273:00 PM | | Boys Fall Golf Varsity
Pomperaug - II Immaculate - II | | Pomperaug High School Highfield Country Club
|
WED 9/274:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Freshman
New Milford - L Immaculate - S | | New Milford High School Main Gym - NMHS
|
WED 9/275:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
New Milford - L Immaculate - S | | New Milford High School Main Gym - NMHS
|
WED 9/276:30 PM | | Girls Field Hockey Varsity
| | Weston High School WHS Lower Turf Field
|
WED 9/277:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | New Milford High School Main Gym - NMHS
|
WED 9/27Postponed | | Girls Field Hockey Junior Varsity
Weston - S Immaculate - S | | Weston High School WHS Lower Turf Field
|
THU 9/283:00 PM | | Boys Fall Golf Varsity
Bethel - II Immaculate - II | | Bethel High School Connecticut Country Club
|
THU 9/283:45 PM | | Boys Football Freshman
| | ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)
ATI: 12:00 PM |
THU 9/284:00 PM | | Boys Soccer Junior Varsity
Weston - M Immaculate - S | | Weston High School WHS Lower Turf Field
|
THU 9/284:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Freshman
| | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
Masuk: 2:30 PM |
THU 9/285:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Field Hockey Varsity
John F Kennedy Catholic High School NY 0 | | John F Kennedy Catholic High School John F Kennedy Catholic High School
Immaculate: 12:01 AM |
THU 9/285:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
Masuk: 2:30 PM |
THU 9/286:00 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Weston High School WHS Stadium Field
|
THU 9/287:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Immaculate High School
Masuk: 5:00 PM - 1 Bus |
FRI 9/296:00 PM | | Boys Football Varsity
Thames River Crusaders - MM 6 | | Grasso Tech Upper Track and Turf Field
|
SAT 9/302:00 PM | Non-League | Girls Field Hockey Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Rogers Park, Danbury
Valley Regional: 10:30 AM - 1 Bus - w/ varsity |
SAT 9/30Canceled | Non-League | Boys Football Junior Varsity
ATI - M Thames River Crusaders - MM | | Immaculate High School Mustang Valley
|
MON 10/24:00 PM | | Boys Football Junior Varsity
O'Brien Tech - SS ATI - M | | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
ATI: 12:00 PM |
MON 10/24:00 PM | | Girls Field Hockey Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Rogers Park, Danbury
Pomperaug: 2:30 PM - Share bus w/ varsity |
MON 10/24:00 PM | | Girls Volleyball Junior Varsity
Joel Barlow - M Immaculate - S | | Joel Barlow High School Lower Gym
|
MON 10/25:30 PM | | Girls Field Hockey Junior Varsity
Immaculate - S Pomperaug - M | | Immaculate High School Rogers Park, Danbury
Pomperaug: 2:30 PM - Share bus w/ JV |
MON 10/25:30 PM | | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Joel Barlow High School Lower Gym
|
MON 10/26:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex DeFilippo Field
|
TUE 10/33:15 PM | | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | MILL RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Field
Pomperaug: 1:45 PM - |