SAT 12/99:30 AM | Scrimmage | Boys Basketball Varsity
Abbott Tech - III Bethel - III | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
Bethel: 8:45 AM - 1 Bus |
MON 12/114:00 PM | Scrimmage | Boys Basketball Varsity
Joel Barlow - IV Abbott Tech - III | | Joel Barlow High School Lower Gym
|
THU 12/143:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - III Ridgefield - I | | Danbury War Memorial Danbury War Memorial
Ridgefield: 1:50 PM - 1 Bus |
THU 12/146:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Danbury War Memorial Danbury War Memorial
Ridgefield: 4:00 PM - 1 Bus |
SAT 12/166:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Danbury War Memorial Danbury War Memorial
|
WED 12/204:30 PM | | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - III O'Brien Tech - V | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
WED 12/206:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
THU 12/214:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - III Brookfield - III | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
Brookfield: 3:45 PM |
THU 12/216:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
Brookfield: 3:45 PM |
FRI 12/291:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Classical Magnet - V Abbott Tech - III | | Classical Magnet High School Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
|
FRI 12/292:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Classical Magnet High School Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
|
TUE 1/25:30 PM | | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Bullard Havens Tech - V Abbott Tech - III | | Bullard Havens Tech Gym
|
TUE 1/27:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
Bullard Havens Tech - V 50 | | Bullard Havens Tech Gym
|
FRI 1/54:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - III Wright Tech - V | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 1/56:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 1/124:30 PM | | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - III Kaynor Tech - V | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 1/126:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
THU 1/184:30 PM | | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Whitney Tech - IV Abbott Tech - III | | Eli Whitney RVTS Gym
|
THU 1/186:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Eli Whitney RVTS Gym
|
FRI 1/194:30 PM | | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - III Platt Tech - IV | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 1/196:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
MON 1/224:30 PM | | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Wolcott Tech - IV Abbott Tech - III | | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School Wolcott Tech Gym
|
MON 1/226:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School Wolcott Tech Gym
|
THU 1/254:30 PM | | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - III Bullard Havens Tech - V | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
THU 1/256:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
Bullard Havens Tech - V 51 | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 1/264:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Wright Tech - V Abbott Tech - III | | J M Wright Tech School Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
|
FRI 1/266:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | J M Wright Tech School Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
|
WED 1/314:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - III New Milford - III | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
New Milford: 3:15 PM |
WED 1/316:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
New Milford: 3:15 PM |
FRI 2/24:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Kaynor Tech - V Abbott Tech - III | | Kaynor Technical School Kaynor Gymnasium
|
FRI 2/25:30 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Kaynor Technical School Kaynor Gymnasium
|
TUE 2/65:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Wilcox Tech - V Abbott Tech - III | | Wilcox Tech Gym
|
TUE 2/67:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Wilcox Tech Gym
|
FRI 2/95:15 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
New Fairfield - IV Abbott Tech - III | | New Fairfield High School High School Gym
|
FRI 2/97:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | New Fairfield High School High School Gym
|
WED 2/145:15 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Immaculate - III Abbott Tech - III | | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
|
WED 2/147:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
|
THU 2/153:45 PM | | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
Abbott Tech - III Wolcott Tech - IV | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
THU 2/155:15 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
TUE 2/204:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Junior Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
Guilford: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus - JV BBK will travel w/V BBK |
TUE 2/206:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
Guilford: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
FRI 2/234:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Basketball Varsity
Abbott Tech - III Wolcott Tech - IV | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|