MON 11/66:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Masuk High School Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
North Haven: 3:45 PM |
TUE 11/74:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Masuk High School Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
|
TUE 11/76:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | Masuk High School David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
|
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
Sacred Heart Academy - L 1 | | Sacred Heart Academy Soccer Field
Masuk: 12:00 PM - 1 Bus |
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)
Masuk: 12:00 PM |
THU 11/96:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Volleyball Varsity
| | East Lyme High School North Gym
Masuk: 3:30 PM |
SAT 11/112:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Suffield High School Ted Beneski Turf Field
Masuk: 11:00 AM |
WED 11/156:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
Notre Dame-West Haven - L 2 | | Bunnell HS Multi-Sport Turf Field
Masuk: 3:45 PM |
TUE 11/286:30 PM | | Boys Football Varsity
| | Masuk High School Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
Cheshire: 3:30 PM - 2 Buses |
SUN 12/312:30 PM | Postseason | Boys Football Varsity
| | Masuk High School Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
|
FRI 3/16:30 PM | Tournament | Girls Basketball Varsity
| | Masuk High School David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
|
MON 3/45:00 PM | Tournament | Boys Ice Hockey Varsity
| | Shelton - Sports Center of CT Upper Rink
|
TUE 3/56:30 PM | Tournament | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Masuk High School David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
|
TUE 3/57:00 PM | Tournament | Girls Basketball Varsity
| | New Milford High School Main Gym - NMHS
Masuk: 5:30 PM - 1 Bus |
THU 3/76:30 PM | Tournament | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Lewis Mills High School Gymnasium
Masuk: 4:00 PM |
THU 3/76:30 PM | | Boys Ice Hockey Varsity
E.O. Smith-Tolland - III 0 | | Trinity College Koeppel Rink
E.O. Smith-Tolland: 4:15 PM - 1 Bus |
MON 3/118:00 PM | | Boys Ice Hockey Varsity
Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate - III 5 | | Quinnipiac University TD Bank Sports Center
Masuk: 5:45 PM - 1 Bus |
FRI 5/241:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Tennis Varsity
Score DetailsSingles:1. Aryan Sharma (M) def Manase Mutshima (N) - Default2. Anish Sharma (M) def Melih Yilmaz (N) - Default3. Evan Boyle (M) def Evan Zheng (N) - Default4. Sawyer Judge (M) def N/A - DefaultDoubles:1. Matthew Colberg/Kyan Milo (M) def Noah Regalado (N) - Default2. Alexander Beloblasky/Codey Schuelke (M) def Oswaldo Morales/Adrian Wichlinski (N) - Default3. Manav Sannappanavar/Carter Smetak (M) def N/A - Default
| | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
Masuk: 12:01 AM |
FRI 5/244:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Tennis Varsity
| | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
Simsbury: 2:20 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 5/283:30 PM | Postseason | Boys Baseball Varsity
| | Rockville High School Upper Field
Masuk: 1:00 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 5/284:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Tennis Varsity
Score DetailsSingles1. Mountford (NC) def Sharma, Aryan (M) 6-1/6-22. Sweet (NC) def Sharma, Anish (M) 6-0/6-13. Brillo (NC) def Boyle (M) 6-0/6-04. Powers (NC) def Judge (M)Doubles1. Smock/Zuo (NC) def Colberg/Milo (M) 6-0/6-02. Doshi/McDonough (NC) def Beloblosky/Schuelke (M) 6-0/6-03. Cotton/Fox (NC) def Sannappanavar/Smetak (M) 6-0/6-0
| | New Canaan HS NCHS Tennis Courts
Masuk: 1:30 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 5/285:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Lacrosse Varsity
| | Masuk High School Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
|
WED 5/294:15 PM | Postseason | Girls Softball Varsity
| | Masuk High School Masuk High School Softball Field
Wethersfield: 1:45 PM - 1 Bus |
WED 5/296:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
| | Masuk High School Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
North Haven: 3:45 PM |
WED 5/296:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Volleyball Varsity
| | Masuk High School David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
|
THU 5/305:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Lacrosse Varsity
| | Masuk High School Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
Guilford: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
SAT 6/11:00 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
| | Madison Surf Club Strong Field
Masuk: 10:30 AM - 1 Bus |
SAT 6/112:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Softball Varsity
| | Masuk High School Masuk High School Softball Field
Mercy: 9:00 AM |
SAT 6/16:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Volleyball Varsity
| | OWTS Gym
Masuk: 4:45 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 6/44:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Softball Varsity
| | Dunn Sports Complex Dunn Sports Complex
|
TUE 6/46:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Volleyball Varsity
| | Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA) Gym
Masuk: 3:45 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 6/47:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Lacrosse Varsity
| | Watertown High John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
|
SAT 6/812:00 PM | | Girls Lacrosse Varsity
| | Sacred Heart University Turf Field
|
SAT 6/87:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Softball Varsity
| | UCONN Burrill Family Field UCONN Burrill Family Field
Ellington: 5:00 PM - 1 Bus |