SAT 11/45:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Ridgefield High School Tiger Hollow Stadium
|
TUE 11/71:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Bolton High School BHS Varsity Soccer Field
|
TUE 11/71:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Woodland High School Woodland Soccer Field
Stonington: 9:45 AM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Hamden High School HHS Turf #1
|
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Innovation Soccer Field
|
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Staples High School Wakeman Field B (turf)
Ridgefield: 12:00 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | St. Bernard School Delaporta Field
|
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | RHAM High School Varsity Field
Ellington: 12:00 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Granby Memorial High School Stadium Field
Somers: 12:30 PM |
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Rocky Hill High School Stadium
|
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Northwestern Regional H.S. Varsity Soccer Field
|
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Glastonbury High School Turf Field
Amity: 11:30 AM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | East Hampton High School North Field
|
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Windham Technical High School Currier Field
Killingly: 12:15 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Coventry High School Soccer field
Westbrook: 11:45 AM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Cromwell High School Main field
Wolcott: 12:30 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Conard High School McKee Stadium
|
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Broadview Middle School Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
Seymour: 12:00 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Greenwich High School Cardinal Stadium
|
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)
Rockville: 11:30 AM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | East Hartford High School Soccer Field
|
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Hall High School Stadium (Turf Field)
Darien: 11:00 AM |
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Colt Park Soccer Field
Jonathan Law: 11:30 AM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Newtown High School Blue and Gold Stadium
|
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | East Lyme High School Dick North Turf Field
|
TUE 11/72:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Goodwin Tech Turf Field at Osgood Park
|
TUE 11/72:30 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Portland High School Varsity Soccer FIeld
|
TUE 11/73:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
Norwich Free Academy - LL 2 | | Fairfield Ludlowe High School Taft Field
|
TUE 11/74:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Bethel High School Middle School Turf Soccer Field
|
TUE 11/74:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Masuk High School Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
|
TUE 11/74:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Naugatuck High School Veterans Field
|
TUE 11/74:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Brien McMahon High School Casagrande Field
South Windsor: 1:00 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/74:00 PM | Tournament | Boys Soccer Varsity
Notre Dame-West Haven - L 5 | | Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT) Field
|
TUE 11/74:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Bunnell HS Mastroni Field
|
TUE 11/74:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Nassahegan Recreation Complex Nassahegan Field
|
TUE 11/74:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | New London High School Pat Cannamela Field
Middletown: 1:30 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/74:30 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Fairfield University Rafferty Stadium
|
TUE 11/75:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
University/Prince Tech - L 0 | | Suffield High School Ted Beneski Turf Field
|
TUE 11/75:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Trinity Catholic Gaglio Field
New Milford: 2:45 PM |
TUE 11/75:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Trumbull High School Cork Field
Fairfield Warde: 3:30 PM |
TUE 11/75:30 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | St. Paul Catholic HS McPhee Field
Housatonic Regional: 3:45 PM |
TUE 11/76:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | West Haven High School Ken Strong Stadium
|
TUE 11/76:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
Notre Dame-Fairfield - M 2 | | Montville High School Montville Turf Field
|
TUE 11/76:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Xavier High School Larry McHugh Field
|
TUE 11/76:00 PM | Tournament | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Cheshire High Main Game field Cheshire High Main Game field
|
TUE 11/76:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Oxford High School OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)
Morgan: 3:30 PM |
TUE 11/76:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Madison Surf Club Strong Field
Guilford: 4:45 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/76:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Bassick High School Knight Stadium UB
|
TUE 11/76:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Joel Barlow High School Field J (Competition Field)
|
TUE 11/76:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Holden Field Turf
Branford: 3:45 PM |
TUE 11/76:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Waterford High School Alumni Turf Field/Track
Windham: 4:00 PM |
TUE 11/76:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Tolland High School Stadium
|
TUE 11/76:30 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Shelton High School Finn Stadium
Danbury: 4:15 PM - 1 Bus - STA |
TUE 11/76:30 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Canton High School Canton H.S. Turf
|
TUE 11/76:30 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Wethersfield High School Cottone Field
Pomperaug: 4:30 PM |
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | East Hampton High School North Field
|
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)
Masuk: 12:00 PM |
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Northwestern Regional H.S. Varsity Soccer Field
|
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Hyland Park Turf field Hyland park
Oxford: 11:30 AM - 1 Bus - Driver - Omaira V-Negron
Pick up by All-Star, Return by Carriage Limo |
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Ledyard High School Bill Mignault Field
Bunnell: 11:00 AM - 1 Bus |
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Shepaug Valley High School Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field
|
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
Haddam Killingworth - S 2 | | Coginchaug High School Coginchaug High School
|
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT) Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field
|
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS Turf Field
|
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | St. Bernard School Delaporta Field
St. Paul Catholic: 11:30 AM |
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Old Saybrook High School Old Saybrook HS Turf
|
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Norwich Technical High School NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
Stonington: 12:00 PM - 1 Bus |
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Suffield High School Ted Beneski Turf Field
|
THU 11/92:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Glastonbury High School Turf Field
Trumbull: 11:15 AM - 1 Bus |
THU 11/92:30 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Greenwich High School Cardinal Stadium
|
THU 11/93:30 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Nonnewaug High School Turf Field
|
THU 11/94:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | East Lyme High School Dick North Turf Field
Simsbury: 1:20 PM - 1 Bus |
THU 11/94:00 PM | Tournament | Boys Soccer Varsity
Notre Dame-West Haven - L 4 | | Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT) Field
|
THU 11/94:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Bethel High School Middle School Turf Soccer Field
Middletown: 1:30 PM - 1 Bus |
THU 11/94:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
Notre Dame-Fairfield - M 0 | | Nassahegan Recreation Complex Nassahegan Field
|
THU 11/94:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Rocky Hill High School Stadium
|
THU 11/95:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Brookfield High School BHS Stadium Field
Wethersfield: 2:00 PM - 1 Bus |
THU 11/95:30 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Tolland High School Stadium
Windham: 3:45 PM |
THU 11/96:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Fairfield Ludlowe High School Taft Field
Ridgefield: 3:15 PM - 1 Bus - Arrive 3:15; Depart 3:30 |
THU 11/96:00 PM | Tournament | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Wilbur Cross High School Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex
|
THU 11/96:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Naugatuck High School Veterans Field
Stamford: 3:30 PM |
THU 11/96:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | New Fairfield High School Marty Morgan Field
Jonathan Law: 3:45 PM - 1 Bus |
THU 11/96:00 PM | Tournament | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Cheshire High Main Game field Cheshire High Main Game field
Daniel Hand: 4:00 PM - 1 Bus |
THU 11/96:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Hamden High School HHS Turf #1
|
THU 11/96:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Hall High School Stadium (Turf Field)
|
THU 11/96:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | East Hartford High School Turf Field
Wolcott: 3:45 PM - 1 Bus |
THU 11/96:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Conard High School McKee Stadium
Xavier: 12:00 PM |
SAT 11/111:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Northwestern Regional H.S. Varsity Soccer Field
Stonington: 9:30 AM - 1 Bus |
SAT 11/111:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Brookfield High School BHS Stadium Field
Cheshire: 11:00 AM |
SAT 11/111:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Nassahegan Recreation Complex Nassahegan Field
|
SAT 11/1110:00 AM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | On The Road Darien High School Stadium
|
SAT 11/1111:00 AM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Nonnewaug High School Turf Field
|
SAT 11/1112:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Old Saybrook High School Old Saybrook HS Turf
|
SAT 11/1112:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Hamden High School HHS Turf #1
Hall: 9:45 AM |
SAT 11/1112:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | RHAM High School Varsity Field
|
SAT 11/1112:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Shepaug Valley High School Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field
|
SAT 11/112:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
Haddam Killingworth - S 3 | | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK) HKHS Track Field
Oxford: 11:30 AM - 1 Bus |
SAT 11/112:00 PM | Tournament | Boys Soccer Varsity
Notre Dame-West Haven - L 1 | | Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT) Field
Bunnell: 12:15 PM - 1 Bus |
SAT 11/112:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | Greenwich High School Cardinal Stadium
|
SAT 11/112:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Soccer Varsity
| | East Lyme High School Dick North Turf Field
Bethel: 10:45 AM - 1 Bus |