MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | RHAM High School Varsity Field
Sheehan: 11:45 AM |
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Nonnewaug High School Varsity Field
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | East Catholic High School Lower Field
Joel Barlow: 11:00 AM - 1 Bus |
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Glastonbury High School Turf Field
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Woodland High School Woodland Soccer Field
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Wolcott High School Turf Field
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Trumbull High School Cork Field
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Old Saybrook High School Old Saybrook HS Turf
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Terryville High School Soccer Field
Westbrook: 11:40 AM - 1 Bus |
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Academy of International Studies MLC Soccer Field 1
Windham: 12:15 PM |
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Lyme-Old Lyme High School Turf Field
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Greenwich High School Cardinal Stadium
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave Chargers Field on Prindle Ave
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
Housatonic Regional - S 3 | | Housatonic Valley Regional High Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | South Windsor High School Multi-purpose field
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Wilcox Tech Soccer Field
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
Haddam Killingworth - M 7 | | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK) HKHS Press Box Field
|
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Bacon Academy Football/Soccer Field
Oxford: 11:15 AM - 1 Bus - Driver - Jeanne Boudreau |
MON 11/62:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Cromwell High School Main field
|
MON 11/62:30 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT) Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field
Lyman Hall: 12:30 PM - 1 Bus |
MON 11/62:30 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Portland High School Varsity Soccer FIeld
Stafford: 12:30 PM - 1 Bus |
MON 11/63:00 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Granby Memorial High School Stadium Field
|
MON 11/63:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Coventry High School Soccer field
|
MON 11/63:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Fairfield Ludlowe High School Taft Field
Shelton: 1:30 PM |
MON 11/63:45 PM | Tournament | Girls Soccer Varsity
Classical/University - S 1 | | Annie Fisher School Turf Annie Fisher Field Middle School
|
MON 11/64:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Nassahegan Recreation Complex Nassahegan Field
|
MON 11/64:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Brien McMahon High School Casagrande Field
Hall: 1:00 PM |
MON 11/64:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Valley Regional High School Richard B. Blythe Field
|
MON 11/64:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Killingly High School Morgan Field
|
MON 11/64:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Jonathan Law High School Lawmen Stadium
|
MON 11/64:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Avon High School Turf Field
Pomperaug: 2:15 PM |
MON 11/64:45 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Darien High School DHS Stadium Field
|
MON 11/65:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Southington High School 2 TURF FIELD
Hamden: 3:15 PM - 1 Bus |
MON 11/65:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | New Canaan HS Dunning Stadium
Amity: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
MON 11/65:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | E.O. Smith High School Turf Field
Middletown: 2:45 PM - 1 Bus |
MON 11/65:30 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Weston High School WHS Stadium Field
|
MON 11/66:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Ridgefield High School Tiger Hollow Stadium
|
MON 11/66:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Wethersfield High School Cottone Field
|
MON 11/66:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Watertown High John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
Branford: 4:00 PM |
MON 11/66:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | East Lyme High School Dick North Turf Field
Rockville: 4:00 PM - 1 Bus |
MON 11/66:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Waterford High School Alumni Turf Field/Track
|
MON 11/66:00 PM | Tournament | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Cheshire High Main Game field Cheshire High Main Game field
Stamford: 2:45 PM |
MON 11/66:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Masuk High School Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
North Haven: 3:45 PM |
MON 11/66:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
Norwich Free Academy - LL 1 | | Norwich Free Academy Turf Field
Fairfield Warde: 3:00 PM - Activity Bus |
MON 11/66:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Madison Surf Club Strong Field
|
WED 11/82:00 PM | | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) Neil J. Brewer Field
|
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Woodland High School Woodland Soccer Field
|
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Windham Technical High School Currier Field
|
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Bacon Academy Football/Soccer Field
|
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Suffield High School Ted Beneski Turf Field
|
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Nonnewaug High School Varsity Field
|
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
Sacred Heart Academy - L 1 | | Sacred Heart Academy Soccer Field
Masuk: 12:00 PM - 1 Bus |
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Ellis R V Tech School St. Marie Greenhalgh Complex- Putnam HS
Valley Regional: 11:30 AM - 1 Bus |
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | South Windsor High School Multi-purpose field
Fairfield Ludlowe: 11:00 AM - ACTIVITY BUS |
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Thomaston Nystrom Park Nystrom Park Field
|
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | St. Joseph High School Lower Turf
|
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Staples High School Wakeman Field B (turf)
Hall: 11:15 AM |
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Somers High School Somers High School Turf Field
|
WED 11/82:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
Housatonic Regional - S 3 | | Housatonic Valley Regional High Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)
|
WED 11/84:00 PM | Tournament | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Holden Field Turf
|
WED 11/84:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Nassahegan Recreation Complex Nassahegan Field
Weston: 1:15 PM |
WED 11/84:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Bethel High School Middle School Turf Soccer Field
East Lyme: 12:30 PM - 1 Bus |
WED 11/84:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Waterford High School Alumni Turf Field/Track
|
WED 11/84:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT) Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field
|
WED 11/84:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Indian River Complex Turf Field
Old Lyme: 2:30 PM |
WED 11/84:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Granby Memorial High School Stadium Field
|
WED 11/84:15 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Greenwich High School Cardinal Stadium
|
WED 11/85:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Brookfield High School BHS Stadium Field
Wethersfield: 2:00 PM - 1 Bus |
WED 11/85:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Guilford High School Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
|
WED 11/85:30 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Sage Park Berlin Scalise Field
|
WED 11/86:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
Notre Dame-Fairfield - LL 5 | | Notre Dame - Fairfield Park Ave Field
Darien: 3:30 PM |
WED 11/86:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
Norwich Free Academy - LL 3 | | Norwich Free Academy Turf Field
Trumbull: 3:15 PM - 1 Bus |
WED 11/86:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Lyman Memorial High School Soccer Field
|
WED 11/86:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
Classical/University - S 0 | | Canton High School Canton H.S. Turf
|
WED 11/86:00 PM | Tournament | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Cheshire High Main Game field Cheshire High Main Game field
Ridgefield: 3:00 PM - 1 Bus - Arrive 3:00; Depart 3:15 |
WED 11/86:30 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Watertown High John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
RHAM: 4:15 PM |
WED 11/87:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Xavier High School Larry McHugh Field
|
FRI 11/101:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Woodland High School Woodland Soccer Field
RHAM: 10:30 AM |
FRI 11/102:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Staples High School Wakeman Field B (turf)
Greenwich: 11:45 AM - 1 Bus |
FRI 11/102:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Thomaston Nystrom Park Nystrom Park Field
|
FRI 11/102:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Granby Memorial High School Stadium Field
Bacon Academy: 11:30 AM - 1 Bus |
FRI 11/102:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | East Catholic High School Lower Field
|
FRI 11/102:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Xavier High School Larry McHugh Field
Fairfield Ludlowe: 11:45 AM |
FRI 11/102:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | St. Joseph High School Lower Turf
Ridgefield: 11:30 AM - 1 Bus - Arrive 11:30; Depart 11:45 |
FRI 11/102:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Suffield High School Ted Beneski Turf Field
|
FRI 11/102:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Waterford High School Alumni Turf Field/Track
Lewis Mills: 11:30 AM |
FRI 11/102:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Cromwell High School Main field
|
FRI 11/104:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
Notre Dame-Fairfield - LL 3 Norwich Free Academy - LL 0 | | Notre Dame - Fairfield Park Ave Field
|
FRI 11/104:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Somers High School Somers High School Turf Field
|
FRI 11/104:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Bethel High School Middle School Turf Soccer Field
New Canaan: 2:00 PM |
FRI 11/104:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Lyman Memorial High School Soccer Field
Old Lyme: 2:00 PM |
FRI 11/104:30 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Brookfield High School BHS Stadium Field
|
FRI 11/105:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
Sacred Heart Academy - L 0 | | Holden Field Turf
|
TUE 11/144:30 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park New Britain HS
|
TUE 11/146:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Glastonbury High School Turf Field
|
TUE 11/146:30 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Fairfield Warde High School Stadium
Staples: 4:45 PM |
TUE 11/147:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park New Britain HS
Bacon Academy: 4:45 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 11/147:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
Notre Dame-Fairfield - LL 2 | | Naugatuck High School Veterans Field
|
TUE 11/147:00 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Simsbury High School
Lewis Mills: 4:15 PM |
WED 11/154:30 PM | Postseason | Girls Soccer Varsity
| | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park New Britain HS
|